Puestos
Menores
Reinitas
1999: Anita Piazza
2000: Veronica Insaurralde
2001: Lorena Molina Obregon
2002: Noel Alonso
2003: Celeste Donofrio
2004: Bella Milena Barbona Araujo
2005: Marlen Baez
2006: Cintia Cardozo Coletti
2007: Julieta Mazzaro
2008: Cintia Cardozo
2009: Eva Barbona Araujo
2010: Andrea Androkaytes
2011: Tania Ailén Gómez
2012: Paula Gallardo
2013: Luz Marianela Fernández
2014: Karen Fernandez
Embajadoras
1999: Cinthya Camoletto
2000: Anita Piazza
2001: Mayra Aquino
2002: Maria Beatris Carballo
2003: Pamela Ojeda
2004: Alejandra Romero
2005: Cesia Insaurralde Ocampo
2006: Macarena Ojeda
2007: Cintia Cardozo Coletti
2008: Brenda Zalazar
2009: Celeste Fernandez
2010: Eva Barbona Araujo
2011: Mia De Bortoli
2012: Tania Gomez
2013: Paula Gallardo
2014:
Bastoneras
1999: Dolores Phillip
2000: Vanessa Ruis Diaz
2001: Noel Alonso
2002: Yamila Enrique
2003: Yoana Rolon
2004: Yamila Rolon
2005:
2006:
2007: Macarena Ojeda
2008: Evelyn Ramirez
2009: Melany Ruiz
2010: Yanina Rivero
2011: Rebecca Rodriguez
2012: Karen Fernández
2013: Lujan Rodriguez
2014: Lujan Rodriguez
Bastonerita de Bateria
2014: Celeste Anahi Rojas
Porta estandartes
1999: -
2000: Santiago Aguirre
2001: Luis Alberto González (infantiles)
Santiago Aguirre (mayores)
2002: Luis Alberto González (infantiles)
Ramón Velozo (mayores)
2003: Fabián Correa (mayores)
2004: Luis Alberto González
Matías Aguirre
2005: Luis Alberto González
Santiago Insaurralde (mayores)
2006: Luis Alberto González
2007: Luis Alberto González
2008: Cleto Ruiz Diaz (mayores)
2009: Lucas Alegre (infantil)
Lorena Espíndola (mayores)
2010: Lucas Alegre
2011: Lucas Alegre
2012: Luciano Ruiz Díaz (infantil)
Javier Acevei (mayores)
2013: David Centurión (infantil)
Javier Acevei (mayores)
2014: Nahuel Ojeda (infantil)
Angel Puma (Mayores)
Mayores
Reinas
1999: Alicia Ramirez
2000: Rocio Alderette
2001: Fabiana Saucedo
2002: Lilian Coletti Benitez
2003: Debora Gomez Guillin
2004: Adriana Flores
2005: Marta Meza
2006: Claudia Arocha
2007: Rocio Jeraldinne Alderette
2008: Catalina Peña
2009: Elisabeth Mallo
2010: Dahiana Vallejos
2011: Camila Nuñez
2012: Belen de los Angeles Figueredo
2013: Cintia Elizabeth Cardozo
2014: Florencia Galarza
Embajadoras
1999: Lilian Coletti
2000: Mayra Valvis
2001: Rocio Alderette
2002: Gabriela Enrique
2003: Lilian Coletti
2004: Rocio Alderete
2005: Silvia Ruiz Diaz
2006: Kata Peña
2007: Claudia Arocha
2008: Rocio Jeraldinne Alderette
2009: Alfy Rodriguez
2010: Elisabeth Mallo
2011: Elisabeth Mallo
2012: Camila Nuñez
2013: Belen de los Angeles Figueredo
2014: Mayra Monzón
Bastoneras Comparsa
1999: Laura Molina
2000: Sandra Bruno
2001: Carolina Fiad Penzo
2002: Jaqueline Verges
2003: Gabriela Colombo
2004: Nataly Del Valle Tercero
2005: Kata Peña
2006: Marcela Chavez
2007: Marcela Chavez
2008: Marcela Chavez
2009: Lorena Olivera
2010: Lucia Flores
2011: Eliana Verges
2012:Cristal Goyeneche
2013: Evelyn Fernandez
2014: Marlen Velozo
Bastoneras Scola do Samba
1999: Monica Fernandez
2000: Monica Fernandez
2001: Faustina Saucedo
2002: Debora Gomez Guillin
2003: Adriana Florez
2004: Alicia Gimenez
2005: Rocio Alderette
2006:
2007: Alfy Rodriguez
2008: Alfoncina Rodriquez
2009: Bella Milena Barbona Araujo
2010: Bella Milena Barbona Araujo
2011: Rocio Alderette
2012: Maira Monzóno
2013: Camila Nuñez
2014: Belen Figueredo
Directores de Bateria:
1999: Kikee Enriquez
2000:
2001: Miguel Gómez
2002: Miguel Gòmez
2003: Miguel Gómez
2004: Negro Alvarez
2005: Manuel Fabio Diaz
2006: Alberto "Beto" Enrique
2007: Manuel Fabio Diaz,
Sebastian Enrique
2008: Maxy Dominguez
2009: Manuel Fabio Diaz
2010: Manuel Fabio Diaz
2011: Manuel Fabio Diaz
2012: Martin Ramirez
2013: Marcos Correa
2014: Cristian Rolon
TEMAS:
2016: Alicia en el Pais de las Maravillas
2017: